• Home
  • About
  • Obituaries
  • Classifieds
  • Legal
  • Opinion
  • Editorial Staff
  • Media Kit
  • Web Advertising
News Ticker
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Rivals, favorites in Labor Day battles Sports
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Hooked on Health: Alabama’s Best Freshwater Fish for the Dinner Table    Health
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Top 10 Healthier Junk Foods for an Occasional Splurge  Health
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Prostate Cancer Prevention Begins with Knowing Your Risk Health
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Alabama Warns of Late-Summer Mosquito-Borne Disease Threat  Health
HomeClassifieds8.30.23 LEGAL NOTICE: ORDINANCE NO. 23-659

8.30.23 LEGAL NOTICE: ORDINANCE NO. 23-659

August 29, 2023 Portia Orr Classifieds, Legal 0

WHEREAS, Ruth Ann Burnett, Rowe Doris Royer by Ruth Sanderson Burnett as her Agent, and Judy Kay Page by Vernon S. Page as her Agent,

Published by Speakin’ Out News on Wednesday, August 30, 2023

23.659.PUB_Download

reduced.SpeakinOutNews.GRAY_.Classifieds.8.23.2023.PAGES9to10
reduced.SpeakinOutNews.GRAY_.Classifieds.8.23.2023.PAGES11to12Download

Previous

8.30.23 LEGAL NOTICE: ORDINANCE NO. 23-664

Next

8.30.23 LEGAL NOTICE: ORDINANCE NO. 23-658

Copyright © 2026 Speakin' Out News