• Home
  • About
  • Obituaries
  • Classifieds
  • Legal
  • Opinion
  • Editorial Staff
  • Media Kit
  • Web Advertising
News Ticker
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Rivals, favorites in Labor Day battles Sports
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Hooked on Health: Alabama’s Best Freshwater Fish for the Dinner Table    Health
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Top 10 Healthier Junk Foods for an Occasional Splurge  Health
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Prostate Cancer Prevention Begins with Knowing Your Risk Health
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Alabama Warns of Late-Summer Mosquito-Borne Disease Threat  Health
HomeClassifieds8.30.23 LEGAL NOTICE: ORDINANCE NO. 23-535

8.30.23 LEGAL NOTICE: ORDINANCE NO. 23-535

August 29, 2023 Portia Orr Classifieds, Legal 0

BE IT ORDAINED by the City Council of the City of Iluntsvillc, Alabama, as follows:

Published by Speakin’ Out News on Wednesday, August 30, 2023

23.535.PUB_.pdf.Download

reduced.SpeakinOutNews.GRAY_.Classifieds.8.23.2023.PAGES9to10
reduced.SpeakinOutNews.GRAY_.Classifieds.8.23.2023.PAGES11to12Download

Previous

8.30.23 LEGAL NOTICE: RESOLUTION NO. 23-621 & ORDINANCE NO. 23-622

Next

8.30.23 LEGAL NOTICE: RESOLUTION NO. 23-534

Copyright © 2026 Speakin' Out News