• Home
  • About
  • Obituaries
  • Classifieds
  • Legal
  • Opinion
  • Editorial Staff
  • Media Kit
  • Web Advertising
News Ticker
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Rivals, favorites in Labor Day battles Sports
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Hooked on Health: Alabama’s Best Freshwater Fish for the Dinner Table    Health
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Top 10 Healthier Junk Foods for an Occasional Splurge  Health
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Prostate Cancer Prevention Begins with Knowing Your Risk Health
  • [ September 1, 2026 ] Alabama Warns of Late-Summer Mosquito-Borne Disease Threat  Health
HomeClassifieds1.31.24 LEGAL NOTICE: ORDINANCE NO.24-32

1.31.24 LEGAL NOTICE: ORDINANCE NO.24-32

January 30, 2024 Portia Orr Classifieds, Legal 0

WHEREAS, Shayne M. Templet and Heather Template, husband and wife, being the owners, as the term is defined by Section I l-42-20, Code of Alabama 1975, of all the property or territory hereinafter particularly described

Published by Speakin’ Out News on Wednesday, January 31, 2024

24.32Download

gray.SON_.1.31.2024.PAGE78Download

Previous

1.31.24 LEGAL NOTICE: Hensel Phelps U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Modeling Analysis Computing Exploitation W9127823R0033

Next

1.31.24 LEGAL NOTICE: ORDINANCE NO.24.3I

Copyright © 2026 Speakin' Out News